District Calendar

Month Week Day
February 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
January 29, 2017 January 30, 2017

3:00 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

3:00 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

3:00 pm: Wrestling JH - Practice

3:00 pm: Wrestling JH - Practice

4:30 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

4:30 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Southwest vs Shikellamy (Home)

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Southwest vs Shikellamy (Home)

6:00 pm: Basketball: Boys JV PHAC Inter-divisional vs Central Columbia (Home)

6:00 pm: Basketball: Boys JV PHAC Inter-divisional vs Central Columbia (Home)

7:00 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice

7:00 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Southwest vs Shikellamy (Home)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Southwest vs Shikellamy (Home)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys Varsity PHAC Inter-divisional vs Central Columbia (Home)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys Varsity PHAC Inter-divisional vs Central Columbia (Home)
January 31, 2017

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

3:00 pm: Wrestling JH - Practice

3:00 pm: Wrestling JH - Practice

4:30 pm: Swimming: Varsity PHAC vs Shamokin Area Rescheduled to 02-14-17

4:30 pm: Swimming: Varsity PHAC vs Shamokin Area Rescheduled to 02-14-17

4:30 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

4:30 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

6:00 pm: Basketball: Girls JV Division II vs Montoursville Area Rescheduled to 02-04-17

6:00 pm: Basketball: Girls JV Division II vs Montoursville Area Rescheduled to 02-04-17

7:30 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity Division II vs Montoursville Area Rescheduled to 02-04-17

7:30 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity Division II vs Montoursville Area Rescheduled to 02-04-17
February 1, 2017

3:00 pm: Wrestling JH - Practice

3:00 pm: Wrestling JH - Practice

6:00 pm: Basketball: Boys JV Division II vs Loyalsock Township (Away)

6:00 pm: Basketball: Boys JV Division II vs Loyalsock Township (Away)

6:00 pm: Basketball: Girls JV PHAC Inter-divisional vs Mount Carmel Area (Away)

6:00 pm: Basketball: Girls JV PHAC Inter-divisional vs Mount Carmel Area (Away)

7:00 pm: Wrestling: Varsity District IV Team Tournament - Preliminary/Quarterfinals vs Mifflinburg Area (Home)

7:00 pm: Wrestling: Varsity District IV Team Tournament - Preliminary/Quarterfinals vs Mifflinburg Area (Home)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys Varsity Division II vs Loyalsock Township (Away)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys Varsity Division II vs Loyalsock Township (Away)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity PHAC Inter-divisional vs Mount Carmel Area (Away)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity PHAC Inter-divisional vs Mount Carmel Area (Away)

8:00 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice

8:00 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
February 2, 2017

3:00 pm: Wrestling JH - Practice

3:00 pm: Wrestling JH - Practice

3:30 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

3:30 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

3:30 pm: Bowling - Practice

3:30 pm: Bowling - Practice

4:15 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

4:15 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

4:30 pm: Swimming: Varsity PHAC vs Williamsport Area (Away) (Rescheduled from 12-20-16)

4:30 pm: Swimming: Varsity PHAC vs Williamsport Area (Away) (Rescheduled from 12-20-16)

5:30 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

5:30 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Southwest vs Selinsgrove Area (Home)

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Southwest vs Selinsgrove Area (Home)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Southwest vs Selinsgrove Area (Home)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Southwest vs Selinsgrove Area (Home)
February 3, 2017

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys 7th - Practice

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys 7th - Practice

3:00 pm: Wrestling JH - Practice

3:00 pm: Wrestling JH - Practice

3:30 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

3:30 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

3:30 pm: Bowling - Practice

3:30 pm: Bowling - Practice

4:30 pm: Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice

4:30 pm: Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice

5:00 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

5:00 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Tournament vs Southern Columbia Area (Away)

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Tournament vs Southern Columbia Area (Away)

6:00 pm: Basketball: Girls JV Division II vs Mifflinburg Area (Away)

6:00 pm: Basketball: Girls JV Division II vs Mifflinburg Area (Away)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity Division II vs Mifflinburg Area (Away)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity Division II vs Mifflinburg Area (Away)
February 4, 2017

8:00 am: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

8:00 am: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

9:00 am: Basketball: Boys JH Tournament vs Southern Columbia Area (Away)

9:00 am: Basketball: Boys JH Tournament vs Southern Columbia Area (Away)

9:00 am: Bowling: Boys Varsity PHAC vs Shikellamy (Away)

9:00 am: Bowling: Boys Varsity PHAC vs Shikellamy (Away)

9:00 am: Bowling: Girls Varsity PHAC vs Shikellamy (Away)

9:00 am: Bowling: Girls Varsity PHAC vs Shikellamy (Away)

10:00 am: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

10:00 am: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

10:00 am: Wrestling JH - Practice

10:00 am: Wrestling JH - Practice

10:00 am: Wrestling: Varsity District Duals vs Muncy (Away)

10:00 am: Wrestling: Varsity District Duals vs Muncy (Away)

11:00 am: Wrestling: Varsity District Duals vs Line Mountain (Away)

11:00 am: Wrestling: Varsity District Duals vs Line Mountain (Away)

12:00 pm: Swimming: Varsity Invitational vs Shamokin Area (Away)

12:00 pm: Swimming: Varsity Invitational vs Shamokin Area (Away)

1:00 pm: Basketball: Boys JV Division II vs Mifflinburg Area (Home)

1:00 pm: Basketball: Boys JV Division II vs Mifflinburg Area (Home)

2:30 pm: Basketball: Boys Varsity Division II vs Mifflinburg Area (Home)

2:30 pm: Basketball: Boys Varsity Division II vs Mifflinburg Area (Home)

6:00 pm: Basketball: Girls JV Division II vs Montoursville Area (Home) (Rescheduled from 01-31-17)

6:00 pm: Basketball: Girls JV Division II vs Montoursville Area (Home) (Rescheduled from 01-31-17)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity Division II vs Montoursville Area (Home) (Rescheduled from 01-31-17)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity Division II vs Montoursville Area (Home) (Rescheduled from 01-31-17)
February 5, 2017 February 6, 2017

3:00 pm: Wrestling JH - Practice

3:00 pm: Wrestling JH - Practice

3:30 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

3:30 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

5:00 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

5:00 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

5:30 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

5:30 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Game vs Williamsport Area (Away)

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Game vs Williamsport Area (Away)

7:00 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice

7:00 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Game vs Williamsport Area (Away)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Game vs Williamsport Area (Away)
February 7, 2017

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys 7th - Practice

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys 7th - Practice

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

4:30 pm: Basketball Boys 8th - Practice

4:30 pm: Basketball Boys 8th - Practice

4:30 pm: Swimming: Varsity PHAC vs Montoursville Area (Date Changed) 02-09-17

4:30 pm: Swimming: Varsity PHAC vs Montoursville Area (Date Changed) 02-09-17

6:00 pm: Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice

6:00 pm: Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice

6:00 pm: Basketball: Girls JV Division II vs Central Columbia (Home)

6:00 pm: Basketball: Girls JV Division II vs Central Columbia (Home)

6:00 pm: Wrestling: JH Match vs Selinsgrove Area (Away)

6:00 pm: Wrestling: JH Match vs Selinsgrove Area (Away)

7:00 pm: Wrestling: Varsity PHAC Inter-divisional vs Selinsgrove Area (Away)

7:00 pm: Wrestling: Varsity PHAC Inter-divisional vs Selinsgrove Area (Away)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity Division II vs Central Columbia (Home)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity Division II vs Central Columbia (Home)
February 8, 2017

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys 7th - Practice

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys 7th - Practice

3:00 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

3:00 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

3:00 pm: Wrestling JH - Practice

3:00 pm: Wrestling JH - Practice

3:30 pm: Bowling - Practice

3:30 pm: Bowling - Practice

4:15 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

4:15 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

4:30 pm: Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice

4:30 pm: Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice

6:00 pm: Basketball Boys 8th - Practice

6:00 pm: Basketball Boys 8th - Practice

6:00 pm: Basketball: Boys JV Division II vs Milton Area (Home)

6:00 pm: Basketball: Boys JV Division II vs Milton Area (Home)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys Varsity Division II vs Milton Area (Home)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys Varsity Division II vs Milton Area (Home)

8:00 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice

8:00 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
February 9, 2017

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

3:00 pm: Wrestling JH - Practice

3:00 pm: Wrestling JH - Practice

3:30 pm: Bowling - Practice

3:30 pm: Bowling - Practice

4:00 pm: Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice

4:00 pm: Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice

4:15 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

4:15 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

4:30 pm: Swimming: Varsity PHAC vs Montoursville Area Rescheduled to 02-16-17

4:30 pm: Swimming: Varsity PHAC vs Montoursville Area Rescheduled to 02-16-17

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Southwest vs Warrior Run Rescheduled to 02-22-17

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Southwest vs Warrior Run Rescheduled to 02-22-17

6:00 pm: Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Penns Valley Area Rescheduled to 02-14-17

6:00 pm: Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Penns Valley Area Rescheduled to 02-14-17

6:30 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice

6:30 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Southwest vs Warrior Run (Cancelled)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Southwest vs Warrior Run (Cancelled)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Penns Valley Area Rescheduled to 02-14-17

7:30 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Penns Valley Area Rescheduled to 02-14-17
February 10, 2017

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys 7th - Practice

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys 7th - Practice

3:50 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

3:50 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

4:00 pm: Bowling: Boys Varsity PHAC vs Midd-West (Home)

4:00 pm: Bowling: Boys Varsity PHAC vs Midd-West (Home)

4:00 pm: Bowling: Girls Varsity PHAC vs Midd-West (Home)

4:00 pm: Bowling: Girls Varsity PHAC vs Midd-West (Home)

4:00 pm: Wrestling: JH Tournament Of Champions vs Shamokin Area (Away)

4:00 pm: Wrestling: JH Tournament Of Champions vs Shamokin Area (Away)

4:30 pm: Basketball Boys 8th - Practice

4:30 pm: Basketball Boys 8th - Practice

4:30 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

4:30 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

6:00 pm: Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice

6:00 pm: Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice

6:00 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity PHAC Inter-divisional vs Shikellamy (Away) (Date & Time Changed from 02-10-17)

6:00 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity PHAC Inter-divisional vs Shikellamy (Away) (Date & Time Changed from 02-10-17)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys Varsity PHAC Inter-divisional vs Shikellamy (Away)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys Varsity PHAC Inter-divisional vs Shikellamy (Away)
February 11, 2017

9:00 am: Basketball Boys Varsity

9:00 am: Basketball Boys Varsity

10:10 am: Swimming: Varsity Invitational vs Williamsport Area (Away)

10:10 am: Swimming: Varsity Invitational vs Williamsport Area (Away)

11:00 am: Basketball: Boys JH Game vs Hughesville (Home)

11:00 am: Basketball: Boys JH Game vs Hughesville (Home)

11:00 am: Wrestling: JH Tournament Of Champions vs Shamokin Area (Away)

11:00 am: Wrestling: JH Tournament Of Champions vs Shamokin Area (Away)

12:00 pm: Basketball: Boys JV PHAC Inter-divisional vs Shikellamy (Cancelled)

12:00 pm: Basketball: Boys JV PHAC Inter-divisional vs Shikellamy (Cancelled)

12:30 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

12:30 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

1:00 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Game vs Hughesville (Home)

1:00 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Game vs Hughesville (Home)

3:00 pm: Basketball: Girls JV PHAC Inter-divisional vs Shikellamy (Cancelled)

3:00 pm: Basketball: Girls JV PHAC Inter-divisional vs Shikellamy (Cancelled)

4:30 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity PHAC Inter-divisional vs Shikellamy (Date Changed) 02-10-17

4:30 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity PHAC Inter-divisional vs Shikellamy (Date Changed) 02-10-17
February 12, 2017 February 13, 2017

3:30 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

3:30 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

4:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Southwest vs Mifflinburg Area (Away)

4:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Southwest vs Mifflinburg Area (Away)

4:30 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

4:30 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

5:00 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

5:00 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

6:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Southwest vs Mifflinburg Area (Away)

6:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Southwest vs Mifflinburg Area (Away)

7:00 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice

7:00 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
February 14, 2017

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys 7th - Practice

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys 7th - Practice

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

4:30 pm: Basketball Boys 8th - Practice

4:30 pm: Basketball Boys 8th - Practice

4:30 pm: Swimming: Varsity PHAC vs Shamokin Area (Away) (Rescheduled from 01-31-17)

4:30 pm: Swimming: Varsity PHAC vs Shamokin Area (Away) (Rescheduled from 01-31-17)

4:30 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

4:30 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

6:00 pm: Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice

6:00 pm: Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice

6:00 pm: Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Penns Valley Area (Cancelled)

6:00 pm: Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Penns Valley Area (Cancelled)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Penns Valley Area (Home) (Rescheduled from 02-09-17)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Penns Valley Area (Home) (Rescheduled from 02-09-17)
February 15, 2017

4:30 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

4:30 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Game vs Mount Carmel Area (Home) (Date, Time & Location Changed from 02-15-17)

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Game vs Mount Carmel Area (Home) (Date, Time & Location Changed from 02-15-17)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Game vs Mount Carmel Area (Home) (Date, Time & Location Changed from 02-15-17)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Game vs Mount Carmel Area (Home) (Date, Time & Location Changed from 02-15-17)
February 16, 2017

3:30 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

3:30 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

3:30 pm: Bowling - Practice

3:30 pm: Bowling - Practice

4:00 pm: Swimming: Varsity PHAC vs Montoursville Area (Away) (Rescheduled from 02-09-17)

4:00 pm: Swimming: Varsity PHAC vs Montoursville Area (Away) (Rescheduled from 02-09-17)

4:30 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

4:30 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

5:00 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

5:00 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Southwest vs Midd-West (Home)

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Southwest vs Midd-West (Home)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Game vs Bloomsburg Area (Home)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Game vs Bloomsburg Area (Home)
February 17, 2017

3:30 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

3:30 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

3:30 pm: Bowling - Practice

3:30 pm: Bowling - Practice

4:30 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

4:30 pm: Wrestling Varsity - Practice

5:00 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

5:00 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

5:15 pm: Basketball: Boys Varsity Scrimmage vs Hughesville (Home)

5:15 pm: Basketball: Boys Varsity Scrimmage vs Hughesville (Home)

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Game vs Southern Columbia Area (Home) (Date changed from 02-22-17)

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Game vs Southern Columbia Area (Home) (Date changed from 02-22-17)

6:30 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity

6:30 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Game vs Southern Columbia Area (Home) (Date changed from 02-22-17)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Game vs Southern Columbia Area (Home) (Date changed from 02-22-17)
February 18, 2017

9:00 am: Wrestling: Varsity Sectional Tournament vs Southern Columbia Area (Away)

9:00 am: Wrestling: Varsity Sectional Tournament vs Southern Columbia Area (Away)

4:00 pm: Bowling: Boys Varsity PHAC Invitational vs Central Columbia (Away)

4:00 pm: Bowling: Boys Varsity PHAC Invitational vs Central Columbia (Away)

4:00 pm: Bowling: Girls Varsity PHAC Invitational vs Central Columbia (Away)

4:00 pm: Bowling: Girls Varsity PHAC Invitational vs Central Columbia (Away)
February 19, 2017 February 20, 2017

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Southwest vs Milton Area (Home)

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Southwest vs Milton Area (Home)

6:00 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage vs Hughesville (Home)

6:00 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage vs Hughesville (Home)

7:00 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice

7:00 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Southwest vs Milton Area (Home)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Southwest vs Milton Area (Home)
February 21, 2017

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys 7th - Practice

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys 7th - Practice

4:30 pm: Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice

4:30 pm: Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice

6:00 pm: Basketball Boys 8th - Practice

6:00 pm: Basketball Boys 8th - Practice

7:00 pm: A-Spring Sports Athlete/Coach/Parent Meeting

7:00 pm: A-Spring Sports Athlete/Coach/Parent Meeting

7:15 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice

7:15 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
February 22, 2017

4:00 pm: Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice

4:00 pm: Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Game vs Southern Columbia Area (Date Changed) 02-17-17

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Game vs Southern Columbia Area (Date Changed) 02-17-17

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Southwest vs Warrior Run (Away) (Rescheduled from 02-09-17)

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Southwest vs Warrior Run (Away) (Rescheduled from 02-09-17)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Game vs Southern Columbia Area (Date Changed) 02-17-17

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Game vs Southern Columbia Area (Date Changed) 02-17-17

8:00 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice

8:00 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
February 23, 2017

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys 7th - Practice

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys 7th - Practice

3:30 pm: Baseball - Open Gym

3:30 pm: Baseball - Open Gym

3:30 pm: Lacrosse Girls Varisity - Open Gym

3:30 pm: Lacrosse Girls Varisity - Open Gym

4:30 pm: Basketball Boys 8th - Practice

4:30 pm: Basketball Boys 8th - Practice

6:00 pm: Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice

6:00 pm: Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice

6:30 pm: Softball Varsity - Open Gym

6:30 pm: Softball Varsity - Open Gym

7:00 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity District IV Quarterfinal vs Athens (Away)

7:00 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity District IV Quarterfinal vs Athens (Away)

7:15 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice

7:15 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
February 24, 2017

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys 7th - Practice

3:00 pm: Basketball Boys 7th - Practice

3:30 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

3:30 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

4:00 pm: Wrestling: Varsity District IV Team Tournament - SemiFinals/Finals vs Williamsport Area (Away)

4:00 pm: Wrestling: Varsity District IV Team Tournament - SemiFinals/Finals vs Williamsport Area (Away)

4:30 pm: Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice

4:30 pm: Basketball Boys Freshman - Practice

4:30 pm: Swimming: Varsity PHAC vs Jersey Shore Area (Date Changed) 01-05-17

4:30 pm: Swimming: Varsity PHAC vs Jersey Shore Area (Date Changed) 01-05-17

6:00 pm: Basketball Boys 8th - Practice

6:00 pm: Basketball Boys 8th - Practice

7:00 pm: Basketball: Boys Varsity District IV Quarterfinal vs Shikellamy (Home)

7:00 pm: Basketball: Boys Varsity District IV Quarterfinal vs Shikellamy (Home)
February 25, 2017

8:00 am: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

8:00 am: Basketball Girls Varsity - Practice

9:00 am: Wrestling: Varsity District IV Tournament vs Williamsport Area (Away)

9:00 am: Wrestling: Varsity District IV Tournament vs Williamsport Area (Away)

10:00 am: Softball Varsity - Open Gym

10:00 am: Softball Varsity - Open Gym

10:00 am: Swimming: Varsity District IV AA vs TBA (Away)

10:00 am: Swimming: Varsity District IV AA vs TBA (Away)

1:30 pm: Swimming: Varsity District IV AA vs TBA (Away)

1:30 pm: Swimming: Varsity District IV AA vs TBA (Away)

11:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Tournament vs Shikellamy, Lewisburg Area, Montoursville Area, Selinsgrove Area (Away)

11:30 pm: Basketball: Boys JH Tournament vs Shikellamy, Lewisburg Area, Montoursville Area, Selinsgrove Area (Away)
February 26, 2017 February 27, 2017

4:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Tournament vs Williamsport Area (Away)

4:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Tournament vs Williamsport Area (Away)

6:30 pm: Softball Varsity - Open Gym

6:30 pm: Softball Varsity - Open Gym

7:00 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice

7:00 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice
February 28, 2017

3:30 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

3:30 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

4:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Tournament vs Williamsport Area (Away)

4:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Tournament vs Williamsport Area (Away)

5:30 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity

5:30 pm: Basketball Girls Varsity

7:15 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice

7:15 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice

7:30 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity District IV Semifinals vs Mifflinburg Area (Away)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity District IV Semifinals vs Mifflinburg Area (Away)
March 1, 2017

3:30 pm: Baseball - Open Gym

3:30 pm: Baseball - Open Gym

5:30 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity

5:30 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Tournament vs Williamsport Area (Away)

5:30 pm: Basketball: Boys 9th Tournament vs Williamsport Area (Away)

6:00 pm: Swimming: Varsity District IV AA vs TBA (Away)

6:00 pm: Swimming: Varsity District IV AA vs TBA (Away)

7:00 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice

7:00 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys Varsity District IV Semifinals vs Danville Area (Home)

7:30 pm: Basketball: Boys Varsity District IV Semifinals vs Danville Area (Home)
March 2, 2017

3:30 pm: Track Girls - Open Gym

3:30 pm: Track Girls - Open Gym

5:00 pm: Softball Varsity - Open Gym

5:00 pm: Softball Varsity - Open Gym

5:15 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

5:15 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

6:00 pm: Swimming: Varsity District IV AA vs TBA (Away)

6:00 pm: Swimming: Varsity District IV AA vs TBA (Away)

7:15 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice (Cancelled)

7:15 pm: Swimming/Diving Varsity - Practice (Cancelled)
March 3, 2017

3:20 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

3:20 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

6:00 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity District IV Playoffs vs Jersey Shore Area (Away)

6:00 pm: Basketball: Girls Varsity District IV Playoffs vs Jersey Shore Area (Away)

6:00 pm: Wrestling: Varsity Regionals vs TBA (Away)

6:00 pm: Wrestling: Varsity Regionals vs TBA (Away)
March 4, 2017

12:00 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

12:00 pm: Basketball Boys Varsity - Practice

7:00 pm: Basketball: Boys Varsity District IV Finals vs Selinsgrove Area (Away)

7:00 pm: Basketball: Boys Varsity District IV Finals vs Selinsgrove Area (Away)

7:00 pm: Wrestling: Varsity Regionals vs TBA (Away)

7:00 pm: Wrestling: Varsity Regionals vs TBA (Away)